Pig Roast After The Event

Pig Roast starts at 3:00  Join us for good food, live music, and a silent auction with many exciting items.  Competitors will find two free entry wristbands in their packets; $20 donation from all others. Cash bar.


 

            

            In Loving Memory

Tax Deductible donations for Dick Thompson's Memorial Award at Radnor Hunt Horse Trials are being gratefully accepted.

 

     

 

2016 Ride Times

Radnor Hunt Horse Trials

Malvern, PA

10/8/2016 to 10/8/2016

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 10/05/2016 12:28 PM

Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Adams, Debbie D.A. Got Game OT-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 10:58 am Sat 10:38 am
Baughman, Sidney Santiago ON Sat 12:42 pm Sat 02:50 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Beale, Susie Canny Calypso OT-B Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:28 am Sat 11:08 am
Beale Clement, Amanda Peter Pan CT-I      
Beale Clement, Amanda Celtic Heritage OP-B Sat 10:17 am Sat 12:54 pm Sat 12:34 pm
Beale Clement, Amanda ?? OP-B Sat 11:27 am Sat 01:54 pm Sat 01:34 pm
Berardino, Mia George 43 NR-A Sat 12:54 pm Sat 03:30 pm Sat 03:10 pm
Bienemann, Tracey Eleganze OP-A Sat 09:17 am Sat 12:58 pm Sat 12:38 pm
Bienemann, Tracey Geoni OP-B Sat 11:34 am Sat 01:42 pm Sat 01:22 pm
Brannigan, Jennifer FE Lifestyle OT-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:20 am Sat 10:00 am
Brannigan, Jennifer Luna OP-A Sat 09:10 am Sat 12:52 pm Sat 12:32 pm
Brannigan, Jennifer Hopscotch NH Sat 01:36 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sat 03:24 pm
Brannigan, Jennifer Moonshine NH Sat 02:12 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sat 03:36 pm
Brannigan, Jennifer Sin Miedo NH Sat 02:42 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sat 03:50 pm
Brown, Willa Top Notch TR-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 11:34 am Sat 11:14 am
Brown, Willa McKinley NR-B Sat 01:24 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sat 03:52 pm
Bruder, Maripeg Social Misfit NR-B Sat 01:36 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sat 03:56 pm
Buerchler, Sabine Hog's Hollow NH Sat 02:06 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sat 03:34 pm
Butkus, Catherine Abendgold NR-A Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:28 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Cady, Mindy Crime Wave OP-B Sat 10:45 am Sat 01:34 pm Sat 01:14 pm
Cahill, Deena Daydreamer ON Sat 01:00 pm Sat 02:54 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Camelli, Stacey Jimmy Buffett ON Sat 12:36 pm Sat 02:48 pm Sat 02:28 pm
Cauchy, Anna Stonewall Winters NR-A Sat 01:06 pm Sat 03:34 pm Sat 03:14 pm
Cauffman, Stephanie Dark Energy ON Sat 11:36 am Sat 02:32 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Chance, Parker Belle of Ball NR-A Sat 01:12 pm Sat 03:36 pm Sat 03:16 pm
Chubb, Alison Duvel NH Sat 01:54 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sat 03:30 pm
Chumley, Lauren Avatar's Jazzman TR-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:28 am Sat 10:08 am
Chumley, Lauren Is'Czis SCF OT-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:18 am Sat 10:58 am
Church, Kendall Cassanova OP-B Sat 11:55 am Sat 01:48 pm Sat 01:28 pm
Cibak, Kira October Tryst NR-A Sat 12:30 pm Sat 03:22 pm Sat 03:02 pm
Clasing, Daniel Lion OP-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 12:50 pm Sat 12:30 pm
Clasing, Daniel MW Gangster's Game OP-A Sat 09:45 am Sat 01:20 pm Sat 01:06 pm
Clasing, Daniel Shannondale Fionn OP-B Sat 11:13 am Sat 01:56 pm Sat 01:36 pm
Clasing, Daniel Arsinoe ON Sat 11:54 am Sat 02:58 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Clement, Sam Devilish Tom OP-A Sat 08:49 am Sat 01:14 pm Sat 12:54 pm
Cochrane, Annemarie Where'd It Go NR-B Sat 02:24 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sat 04:12 pm
Coldren, Mary ?? ON Sat 11:48 am Sat 02:36 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Cooper, Courtney Tender Bravissimo OT-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:38 am Sat 10:18 am
Cooper, Courtney Caia Z ON Sat 12:06 pm Sat 02:28 pm Sat 02:08 pm
Cooper, Courtney Determined to be a Star ON Sat 12:48 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Cooper, Courtney Grove of Stars NH Sat 01:30 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sat 03:28 pm
Cornetta, Rebecca Liondrive OP-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 01:12 pm Sat 12:52 pm
Cuca, Kathleen Chequer NR-B Sat 01:30 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sat 03:54 pm
DiPasqua, Alexis Reba Dean TR-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 11:58 am Sat 11:38 am
Dutton, Justine Gaya OT-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:02 am Sat 10:46 am
Dutton, Justine Cedric Diggory OP-A Sat 09:03 am Sat 01:02 pm Sat 12:42 pm
Dutton, Justine MGH Heartbeat OT-B Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:38 am Sat 11:22 am
Dutton, Justine Talbot ON Sat 12:30 pm Sat 02:46 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Dutton, Justine Jak My Style CT-A Sat 01:47 pm   Sat 05:16 pm
Falcone, Danielle Temptation NR-A Sat 12:18 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Fazio, Laura Birnam Wood TR-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:42 am Sat 10:22 am
Fischer, Jennyann M. Saint Remy OT-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:12 pm Sat 11:52 am
Flynn, Matthew Get Gaudi OT-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 11:44 am Sat 11:24 am
Flynn, Matthew Wizzerd CT-I Sat 12:56 pm   Sat 04:58 pm
Flynn, Matthew Wizzerd CT-I Sat 01:17 pm    
Flynn, Matthew 2 A.M. NH Sat 02:18 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sat 03:38 pm
Forsyth, Micaela Pretty Please NR-B Sat 02:36 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sat 04:16 pm
Garutti, Jennifer Labras Leannon TR-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:34 am Sat 10:14 am
Goodwin, Elizabeth Pik C ON Sat 01:06 pm Sat 02:56 pm Sat 02:36 pm
Greene Stewart, Patricia Mirkwood Forest NR-B Sat 02:12 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sat 04:08 pm
Grubbs, Mary Kate Whole Lotta Heart NR-A Sat 12:00 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sat 02:52 pm
Hain, Victoria Dos Partners OP-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 01:28 pm Sat 01:08 pm
Halpin, Sinead High Altitude OT-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:04 am Sat 10:42 am
Halpin, Sinead Fagedaboudit Pal OT-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:00 pm Sat 11:40 am
Harrigan, Melanie My Friend Phoebe NR-A Sat 12:42 pm Sat 03:26 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Hayes, Jessie Rivendell NR-B Sat 03:00 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sat 04:24 pm
Hayes, Olivia Beaujeste TR-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 11:40 am Sat 11:18 am
Hila, Lacie Woodstock Whitereef OP-B Sat 10:52 am Sat 01:36 pm Sat 01:16 pm
Hobbs, Leanne Fault Free NH Sat 02:36 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sat 03:44 pm
Hollands, Jeana Stryker NH Sat 02:48 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sat 03:46 pm
Horn, Cole Spy Catcher CT-I Sat 01:10 pm   Sat 05:02 pm
Hornbeck, Olivia Tie My Bo TR-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:30 am Sat 11:10 am
Howe, Blake Field Agent NR-A Sat 12:06 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Hutchings, Juliana Welbourne ON Sat 11:42 am Sat 02:34 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Jarman, Corey Rasta Mon NR-A Sat 11:48 am Sat 03:06 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Jenkins, Julia Zempat OT-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:14 am Sat 10:54 am
Jenkins, Julia Vamos A Ver OT-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:08 pm Sat 11:48 am
Kanter, Stefanie Hard Alee TR-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:26 am Sat 10:06 am
Kaplan-Walbrecht, Eve Huckleberry NR-B Sat 02:30 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sat 04:14 pm
Kepferle, Megan Caherconree Cooley OT-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:30 am Sat 10:10 am
Kepferle, Megan Executive Pumpkin ON Sat 12:00 pm Sat 02:38 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Kinnamon, Molly MK's Concord Dawn OP-B Sat 12:09 pm Sat 01:52 pm Sat 01:32 pm
Kinney, Rachel BallyKnock Go For Gold NR-B Sat 01:54 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sat 04:02 pm
Kydd, Christine Orion's Star NR-B Sat 01:48 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sat 04:00 pm
LeRoy, Lizz Savior Faire TR-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:44 am Sat 10:24 am
Lee, Nancy Chesterland OP-A Sat 08:07 am Sat 01:00 pm Sat 12:40 pm
Leese, Carrie Bunny OP-A Sat 08:21 am Sat 01:06 pm Sat 12:46 pm
Ligon, Nicole Madison Avenue TR-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:00 am Sat 10:40 am
Longreen, Amber Classic Storm OP-B Sat 11:41 am Sat 01:44 pm Sat 01:24 pm
Marcus, Sara Harvest of Hope ON Sat 12:18 pm Sat 02:42 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Martin, Angela Metropolitan TR-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:36 am Sat 10:16 am
Maude, Abby Big Fisherman NH Sat 01:48 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sat 03:26 pm
McCloy, Sarah Dynamic Image TR-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 11:46 am Sat 11:26 am
McCue, Morgan Fernhill Flutter OP-B Sat 10:59 am Sat 12:56 pm Sat 12:36 pm
McCue, Morgan Abecca GS CT-A Sat 01:39 pm   Sat 05:14 pm
McDonald, Katie Polar Express NR-A Sat 12:12 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sat 02:56 pm
McElwain, Claire Que Sera Sera TR-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:32 am Sat 10:12 am
McGahren, Fiona Ticondero TR-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 12:10 pm Sat 11:50 am
McGrane, Jessica True Mystic TR-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:46 am Sat 10:26 am
Nesler, Erika Right Above It CT-I Sat 01:03 pm   Sat 05:00 pm
Nolan, Caty Man of Conviction TR-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 11:42 am Sat 11:20 am
Norris, Ashley You Ain't Lyin OT-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:50 am Sat 10:30 am
Norris, Ashley UN OP-A Sat 09:38 am Sat 01:24 pm Sat 01:02 pm
Novotny, Katie Cosmic Messenger TR-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:08 am Sat 10:48 am
Nunn, John Beijing Blues OP-B Sat 11:06 am Sat 01:38 pm Sat 01:18 pm
Ogden, Lacey Cooley Renegade OT-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 11:52 am Sat 11:32 am
Olijslager, Mia Inspired NR-A Sat 11:54 am Sat 03:08 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Pahides, Mary Cassiopeia NR-A Sat 11:36 am Sat 03:02 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Pastuck, Alayna Isn't She Fast OP-B Sat 10:38 am Sat 01:32 pm Sat 01:12 pm
Payne Caravello, Holly Denali ON Sat 12:12 pm Sat 02:40 pm Sat 02:20 pm
Plumb, Ada Amarillo OP-B Sat 10:31 am Sat 01:30 pm Sat 01:10 pm
Plumb, Cassie Coco OT-B Sat 10:54 am Sat 12:16 pm Sat 11:56 am
Potts, Jodie Island Fever OP-B Sat 12:02 pm Sat 01:50 pm Sat 01:30 pm
Prather, Kelly Linford OP-A Sat 08:28 am Sat 01:08 pm Sat 12:48 pm
Prather, Kelly Bella Lassarina Rua OT-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:06 am Sat 10:44 am
Raabe, Sydney Filou OT-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 11:56 am Sat 11:36 am
Racey, Jason The Dodger OP-A Sat 08:35 am Sat 01:10 pm Sat 12:50 pm
Rafinski, Miina Banderillo NR-B Sat 03:06 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sat 04:26 pm
Raida, Deanna Dickie Small NH Sat 02:00 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sat 03:32 pm
Ransehousen, Missy Quiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie OT-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 11:48 am Sat 11:28 am
Ransehousen, Missy Promise Me Mars ON Sat 12:54 pm Sat 02:52 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Rayne, Laura Ipswich TR-A Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:40 am Sat 10:20 am
Rosenberg, Hannah Read The Will TR-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 11:54 am Sat 11:34 am
Russell Jordan, Kim Alpengeist OT-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:16 am Sat 10:56 am
Russell Jordan, Kim I'm Perfect TR-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:06 pm Sat 11:46 am
Sacksen, Allie Capital Flight OT-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 12:02 pm Sat 11:42 am
Sacksen, Allie Caraway Gilly NH Sat 01:42 pm Sat 03:00 pm Sat 02:40 pm
Sadley, Leighanne Licorice NR-B Sat 02:54 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sat 04:22 pm
Sandstead, Isabella Avicii TR-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:26 am Sat 11:06 am
Sansone, Cynthia Pippin VI NR-B Sat 02:42 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sat 04:18 pm
Scalia, Mica Ana's Affair NR-B Sat 02:18 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sat 04:10 pm
Schlachter, Kristin Como MBF OP-A Sat 09:31 am Sat 01:22 pm Sat 01:00 pm
Shaughnessy, Daron Written Rule TR-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 11:50 am Sat 11:30 am
Simmons, Hannah Rousseau's Arietta NH Sat 02:30 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sat 03:42 pm
Sleeper, Jane UK OP-A Sat 09:52 am Sat 01:26 pm Sat 01:04 pm
Spurlock, Kaitlin Love in the air OT-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:12 am Sat 10:52 am
Spurlock, Kaitlin Captivate OT-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:04 pm Sat 11:44 am
Stewart, Elizabeth JR OT-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:24 am Sat 10:04 am
Stewart, Elizabeth Casper ON Sat 11:30 am Sat 02:30 pm Sat 02:10 pm
Sullivan, Megan Peychaud TR-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 10:48 am Sat 10:28 am
Sylvester, Erin Mister Optimistic OP-A Sat 08:14 am Sat 01:04 pm Sat 12:44 pm
Sylvester, Erin MHF Scottie OT-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 10:56 am Sat 10:36 am
Taylor, Ashley Untouchable Rock TR-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:10 am Sat 10:50 am
Thomas, Kendal Ruckus NR-A Sat 12:24 pm Sat 03:20 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Ucko, Veronica Mainely Brews NR-B Sat 02:06 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Veitch, Chris Southern Comfort OP-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 01:18 pm Sat 12:58 pm
Wandy, Tiffany CV Outlaw ON Sat 12:24 pm Sat 02:44 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Weaver, Robyn Azrael OP-B Sat 11:20 am Sat 01:40 pm Sat 01:20 pm
Webb, Miranda Expresso OP-B Sat 11:48 am Sat 01:46 pm Sat 01:26 pm
Weigand, Alexis The Big Easy NR-B Sat 01:42 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sat 03:58 pm
Welker-Ebling, Elizabeth Catchy Connection NR-A Sat 11:42 am Sat 03:04 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Wells, Kristie Temple NR-B Sat 02:48 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sat 04:20 pm
White, Donna High Stakes TR-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 10:54 am Sat 10:34 am
Wilson, Abigail Hey Parker NH Sat 02:54 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sat 03:48 pm
Winning, Nancy Phennel NR-B Sat 02:00 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sat 04:04 pm
Wisniewski, Sydney Guypowder Valley TR-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 11:32 am Sat 11:12 am
Woodville, Louisa Empress TR-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 12:14 pm Sat 11:54 am
Yablonovitz, Bailey Fiddlers choice NR-A Sat 12:36 pm Sat 03:24 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Yocum, Samantha Mango Tango NR-A Sat 01:00 pm Sat 03:32 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald Wise HJ Patriota OP-A Sat 08:56 am Sat 01:16 pm Sat 12:56 pm
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald Wise Jarco Bel OT-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 11:36 am Sat 11:16 am
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald Wise Kartier de Bel NH Sat 02:24 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sat 03:40 pm
Zebley, Marsha Hawkeye View OT-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 10:52 am Sat 10:32 am

Follow Radnor Hunt Horse Trials on:

(c) Radnor Hunt Horse Trials

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer